Shadito.ai

An AI-powered executive assistant that transforms complex business data into clear, actionable decisions.

Artificial Intelligence
Active
Tel Aviv, Israel Founded 2025
Last updated 2026-08-06
Total raised
Stage
Founded
2025
Headcount
HQ
Tel Aviv, Israel
Sector
Artificial Intelligence

About

Shadito.ai OMA is an AI-powered executive assistant that transforms complex business data into clear, actionable decisions. It helps leaders move from data overload to decisive action with voice-driven insights and real-time simulations.

Offices

Tel Aviv, Israel · HQ / main office

Q&A

What is Shadito.ai's primary business activity?
Shadito.ai is an AI-powered executive assistant that transforms complex business data into clear, actionable decisions, helping leaders move from data overload to decisive action with voice-driven insights and real-time simulations.
When was Shadito.ai founded?
Shadito.ai was founded in 2025.
Where is Shadito.ai headquartered?
Shadito.ai is headquartered in Tel Aviv, Israel.
What is Shadito.ai's primary sector?
Shadito.ai's primary sector is Artificial Intelligence.
What technologies does Shadito.ai utilize?
Shadito.ai utilizes AI and Machine Learning technologies.
Who are Shadito.ai's target customers?
Shadito.ai's target customers are business leaders.

Sectors & technology

Primary sector
Artificial Intelligence
Technologies
Target customers
Full data — links, identifiers, deals & radar signals (jobs, patents, research, more)

Identifiers & details

Legal nameShadito.ai
Founded2025