In4Tel Ltd.

Consumer-Oriented Software
Active
null, Israel Founded 2000
Website ↗
Last updated 2026-08-21
Total raised
Stage
Founded
2000
Headcount
HQ
null, Israel
Sector
Consumer-Oriented Software

Q&A

What is the primary sector of In4Tel Ltd.?
In4Tel Ltd. operates in the Consumer-Oriented Software sector.
When was In4Tel Ltd. founded?
In4Tel Ltd. was founded in 2000.
Where is In4Tel Ltd. headquartered?
In4Tel Ltd. is headquartered in Israel.
What is the current status of In4Tel Ltd.?
In4Tel Ltd. is currently an active company.
Does In4Tel Ltd. have a registered website?
Yes, In4Tel Ltd.'s website is http://www.in4tel.com.
Full data — links, identifiers, deals & radar signals (jobs, patents, research, more)

External links

Websitein4tel.com

Identifiers & details

Founded2000